Hon. Rodolfo A. Carreon, Sr. – January 1960 to December 1964

Hon. Germanico A. Carreon – August 1964 to December 1967

Hon. Germanico A. Carreon – January 1968 to December 1971

Hon. Germanico A. Carreon – January 1972 to 1975

Hon. Germanico A. Carreon – January 1976 to 1978

Hon. Germanico A. Carreon – July 1976 to 1981 to 1984

Hon. Germanico A. Carreon -1984 to April 30, 1986

Hon. Buensorceso Carpio – 1987 December 1 to 1988 February 2

Hon. James A. Adasa – 1988 to 1992

Hon. James A. Adasa – July 1992 to June 1995

Hon. James A. Adasa – July 1995 to 1998

Hon. Joseph Cedrick O. Ruiz – 1998 to 2001

Hon. Rodolfo H. Carreon, Jr. – 2001 to 2004

Hon. Dominador G. Jalosjos, Jr. – 2004 to 2007

Hon. Dominador G. Jalosjos, Jr. – 2007 to 2010

Hon. Patri B. Chan – June 2010 to November 2010

Hon. Dominador G. Jalosjos, Jr. – December 2010 to May 2012

Hon.Patri B. Chan – May 2012 to September 21, 2012

Hon. Patri B. Chan – September 25, 2012 to September 2012

Hon. Patri B. Chan – October 2012 to January 27, 2013

Hon. Agapito J. Cardino – January 28, 2013 to June 30, 2013

Hon. Rosalina G. Jalosjos – July 1,2013 to Present